Lorerradimezzo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
La sindrome di Stendhal
1996 — a.k.a. The Stendhal Syndrome, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Baciami ancora
2010 — a.k.a. Kiss Me Again, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Fuochi d'artificio
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Il pesce innamorato
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Il cuore altrove
2003 — a.k.a. Incantato, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Un viaggio chiamato amore
2002 — a.k.a. A Journey Called Love, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Autumn in New York
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Breathless
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Manuale d'am3re
2011 — a.k.a. Manual of Love 3, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Moana
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ex
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Terra bruciata
1999 Check -
17
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 1 top list Check -
24
La bestia nel cuore
2005 — a.k.a. Don't Tell, in 1 top list Check -
25
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104