Losmitty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check