Lotrnerd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World in 4D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hold Me While I'm Naked
1966, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Legend of Bruce Lee
2010 Check -
11
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Wedding Date
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
25
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 279