Louisthunter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
2
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
18
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
U Turn
1997, in 1 top list Check -
24
Arthur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30