LouRiver's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check