Lt.CommanderData's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Thirteenth Floor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Savages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49