Lucbloom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Claustrofobia
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Quarantine 2: Terminal
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
7
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
8
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Grand Piano
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Before I Go to Sleep
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check