Lucia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Bratz
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26