Lula-Fortune's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Small Hand
2019 -
2
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94