Lullu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53