Luminais's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
14
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 167