Lunamunababoona's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check