Lups1507's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Doctor Sleep
2019, in 1 top list -
8
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
9
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
10
Little Women
2019, in 5 top lists -
11
Easter Parade
1948, in 1 top list Check -
12
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Stepford Wives
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Blonde
2022, in 0 top lists Check