Lur86's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Snowman
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pathfinder
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sinister Squad
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gunnar Goes Comfortable
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
11
The Witches
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Ambulance
2022, in 0 top lists