Lycas666's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
November
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Creep
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
American Nightmare
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
16
Hollow Man II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Asylum
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Chill
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
13 Ghosts
1960 — a.k.a. Thirteen Ghosts, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Fear of the Dark
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Jûsan-nin no shikaku
2010 — a.k.a. 13 Assassins, in 1 top list Check -
24
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Cry of the Owl
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46