M.c.erikson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Finest Hours
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check -
11
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cinderella
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Annie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Hole
2001, in 1 top list Check -
22
Runaway Train
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
23
M*A*S*H
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47