M.madi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
38
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
65
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
39
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
28
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
40
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Deadpool 2
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
30
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
26
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
41
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
46
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
43
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
3
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
83
Ocean's Eight
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85