Ma-marie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check