Mackenzi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
When in Rome
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Ward
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check