Mackmannen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
17
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
27
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
40
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
41
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
52
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
57
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
59
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
60
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60