Macruth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Les herbes folles
2009 — a.k.a. Wild Grass, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Nut Job
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Snatched
2017, in 0 top lists -
9
Showing Up
2022, in 2 top lists