Madrey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Dressmaker
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
11
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Terrifier
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hell House LLC
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
27
The Santa Clause
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
32
One Missed Call
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
36
Imagine Me & You
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Suspiria
2018, in 1 top list Check -
66
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
69
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
70
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62