Mafs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Who's That Girl
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
5
From Justin to Kelly
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Employee of the Month
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Our Idiot Brother
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Cassandra's Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check