Magdiragdag's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Episode 3: 'Enjoy Poverty'
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
De Marathon
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Le huitième jour
1996 — a.k.a. The Eighth Day, in 1 top list Check -
7
High-Rise
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Graffiti Bridge
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Jamón Jamón
1992 — a.k.a. Jamón, Jamón, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check