Magentacolumbia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Zombieland: Double Tap
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Plan Man
2014 — a.k.a. Peulraenmaen Check -
5
That Awkward Moment
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Not Another Happy Ending
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
1
LOL
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Obsessed
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check