Maggidan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Pathology
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Flypaper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
66
No Good Deed
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Bad Lieutenant
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
83
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check