Magiccornflake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Altitude
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Graves
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cabin Fever 2: Spring Fever
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Roost
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Eden Log
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Ben X
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Wit licht
2008 — a.k.a. The Silent Army, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jackass: The Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Tôkyô zonbi
2005 — a.k.a. Tokyo Zombie, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dr. T and the Women
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
My Super Sweet 16
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
AVH: Alien vs. Hunter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Hottie & the Nottie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Fitna
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Automaton Transfusion
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Five Across the Eyes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Deliria
1987 — a.k.a. StageFright, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Manson Family
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Masters of Horror: Chocolate
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Masters of Horror: Dance of the Dead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Masters of Horror: Homecoming
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Blood Trails
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sl8n8
2006 — a.k.a. Slaughter Night, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27