Magmapi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Bloodsport
1988, in 1 top list Check -
11
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check