Magnusbe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Red Notice
2021, in 0 top lists -
1
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Mortal Kombat: Rebirth
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
License to Wed
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Zeitgeist: Moving Forward
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Father of Invention
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Outlaw
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
St. Andrew's Girls
2003 Check -
11
Amazons and Gladiators
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
14
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dis - en historie om kjærlighet
1995 — a.k.a. Haze, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Bulletproof
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cat People
1982, in 1 top list Check -
19
Bikini Spring Break
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Man with the Iron Fists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Star Wars Holiday Special
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Rare Exports
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Wild and Wonderful Whites of West Virginia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Cropsey
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105