Magnuslol's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
21
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
25
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52