MagpieUA's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Samyy luchshiy film
2008 — a.k.a. The Best Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Utomlyonnye solntsem 2: Predstoyanie
2010 — a.k.a. Burnt by the Sun 2, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Utomlennye solntsem 2: Citadel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Seasoning House
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39