Mahingan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 603