Mahir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Benny's Video
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
5
15 Minutes
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Kiss the Girls
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
16
The One
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133