Mahler's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check