Majikal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Three Stooges
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Bachelorette
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Zookeeper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Austenland
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mrs. Brown's Boys D'Movie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pitch Perfect 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Office Christmas Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
One, Two, Three
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Kelly + Victor
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The French Dispatch
2021, in 1 top list