Majkl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
4
Species II
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Street Racer
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Wayne's World 2
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gangs of Wasseypur
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Sholay
1975 — a.k.a. Embers, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Dersu Uzala
1975, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check