Makmerfi2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scorpio Rising
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
5
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
6
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
7
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
10
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
11
A Canterbury Tale
1944, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Napoléon vu par Abel Gance
1927 — a.k.a. Napoleon, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Przygoda czlowieka poczciwego
1937, in 1 top list Check -
25
Sa majesté Minor
2007 — a.k.a. His Majesty Minor, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117