Mala's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mean Girls 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Open Season 3
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Open Season 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Tooth Fairy 2
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
26
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check -
29
Mulan II
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Bijitâ Q
2001 — a.k.a. Visitor Q, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Final Flesh
2009, in 1 top list Check -
41
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Kronk's New Groove
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check