Malatesta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Supper
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
3
Fay Grim
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Spitfire Grill
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Le temps retrouvé, d'après l'oeuvre de Marcel...
1999 — a.k.a. Marcel Proust's Time Regained, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
7
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Girl in the Café
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cropsey
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Manufacturing Dissent
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Son of Rambow
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Nowhere
1997, in 1 top list Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Kumiko, the Treasure Hunter
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Primary Colors
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Paper Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Swiss Family Robinson
1960, in 3 top lists Check -
22
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Trixie
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33