Malfumax's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48