MalkHead's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
4
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Darkman
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
8
Universal Soldier
1992, in 1 top list Check -
9
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Tank Girl
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68