Malte's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
D'Annunzios Höhle
2005 — a.k.a. D'Annunzio's Cave, in 0 top lists Check -
5
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
Die drei Mädels von der Tankstelle
1997 — a.k.a. Babes' Petrol Check -
7
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Helix... Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
Uchû senkan Yamato: Fukkatsuhen
2009 — a.k.a. Space Battleship Yamato Resurrection, in 0 top lists Check -
14
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
15
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Gong fu yu jia
2017 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Yoga, in 1 top list -
17
Power Rangers
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Night School
2018, in 0 top lists -
19
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Robin Hood
2018, in 0 top lists