Maluc21's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Deliver Us from Evil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check