Malvage's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Le voyage du ballon rouge
2007 — a.k.a. Flight of the Red Balloon, in 1 top list Check -
4
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check