Manganschwarz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
11
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
12
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Cinderella
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
17
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check