Mani's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Sleep Dealer
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Willard
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Legendary
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Quantum Apocalypse
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bbuddah Hoga Terra Baap
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Seventh Moon
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
F.A.L.T.U
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Il bosco fuori
2006 — a.k.a. The Last House in the Woods, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Eaters
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Attenberg
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Tactical Force
2011, in 0 top lists Check