Mannie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Karafuru
2010 — a.k.a. Colourful, in 1 top list Check -
5
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check