Maq's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
18
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check