Marabas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check