Marains21's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Qu'est-ce qu'on a fait au Bon Dieu?
2014 — a.k.a. Serial (Bad) Weddings, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mirror Mirror
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Smell of Us
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Der Fuehrer's Face
1942, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Book Revue
1946, in 1 top list Check -
19
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The French Dispatch
2021, in 1 top list -
24
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Dreissig
2019, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26